AUTEC Xenos 8,5x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1
Videos 3Photos 5 | from 8 120 up to 12 052 ₴ Compare prices 31 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Xenos 79
Specifications
AUTEC Xenos 8,5x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Xenos 8,5x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1
Литые диски Autec Xenos R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 (matt black) 100116 | 8 750 ₴ |
AUTEC Xenos R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 Matt Black | 8 876 ₴ |
Диски Autec Xenos 8,5x18 5x120 ET50 DIA65,1 (matt black) | 8 749 ₴ |
Autec Xenos (R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1) schwarz matt | 8 804 ₴ |
Autec Xenos 8.5x18 5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 BM | 8 120 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar