AUTEC Xenos 8,5x19/5x112 ET28 DIA66,5
Videos 3Photos 5 | from 8 856 up to 13 294 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.5 mm Departure (ET):28 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Xenos 79
Specifications
AUTEC Xenos 8,5x19/5x112 ET28 DIA66,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Xenos 8,5x19/5x112 ET28 DIA66,5
Литые диски Autec Xenos R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.5 (brilliant silver) | 9 469 ₴ |
Диски Autec Xenos 8,5x19 5x112 ET28 DIA66,5 (brilliant silver) | 9 468 ₴ |
Autec Xenos (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.5) brilliant silber | 9 527 ₴ |
Autec Xenos 8.5x19 5x112 ET28 DIA66.5 S | 8 870 ₴ |
Autec Xenos brilliant silver (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.5) | 9 468 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar