Author Impulse II 29 2021 frame 17 (2021090)
Photos 9 |
Author Impulse II 29 2021 frame 17 |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Author 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Author.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Author Impulse II 29 2021 frame 17 configurations
Price for Author Impulse II 29 2021 frame 17 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Author Impulse II 29 2021 frame 17 | from 23 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Author Impulse II 29 2021 frame 19 | from 23 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Author Impulse II 29 2021 frame 21 | from 23 900 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →