Author Compact 2023 frame 20 (2023116)
Author Compact 2023 frame 20 |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Author 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Author.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Author Compact 2023 frame 20
Author Compact 28 2023 (20, сріблястий (зелений) // сріблястий) 2023116 | 15 980 ₴ |
Велосипед Велосипед Author (2023) Compact 28", рама 20", сріблястий (зелен | 18 800 ₴ |
Велосипед Велосипед Author (2023) Compact 28", рама 20", серебристый (зеле | 18 800 ₴ |
AUTHOR Велосипед AUTHOR Compact 28" рама L (2023) Серый 2023116 | 15 980 ₴ |
Author Compact 2023 frame 20 configurations
Price for Author Compact 2023 frame 20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Author Compact 2023 frame 18 | from 15 980 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Author Compact 2023 frame 20 | from 15 980 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Author Compact 2023 frame 22 | from 15 980 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →