Avova Sanderling-Fix
Photos 6 |
Avova Sanderling-Fix |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avova 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avova.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Avova Sanderling-Fix
All prices 17 →Автокрісло Avova Sanderling-Fix Maple Red 4260621467101 | 8 399 ₴ |
Автокрісло Avova Sanderling-Fix (група 1-2-3)-Atlantic Blue (4260621467118 | 8 399 ₴ |
Автокрісло Avova Sanderling-Fix 9-36 кг Maple Red (4260621467101) | 8 152 ₴ |
Avova Sanderling-Fix 9-36 кг Maple Red (4260621467101) 4260621467101 | 8 829 ₴ |
Автокрісло Avova Sanderling-Fix 9-36 кг Maple Red (4260621467101) 42606214 | 7 561 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Additional features car seat Avova Sanderling-Fix:
- Dimensions: 45x40x60-80 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →