Awattom SNOPT-2.2 IP56 2200 W (11384)
13 950 ₴ Buy! Стабілізатор напруги Прочан Awattom СНОПТ - 2.2 IP-56Marketplace: Rozetka.ua "7-40"5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Awattom SNOPT-2.2 IP56 2200 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 2200 W
Input voltage:136-278 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):2.5 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Model differences:
- Model SNOPT-2.2 — degree of protection — IP 20
- Model SNOPT-2.2 IP56 — degree of protection — IP 56
Awattom SNOPT-2.2 IP56 configurations
Price for Awattom SNOPT-2.2 IP56 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Awattom SNOPT-0.5 IP56 500 W | from 9 450 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Awattom SNOPT-1.0 IP56 1000 W | from 12 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNOPT-2.2 IP56 2200 W | from 13 950 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →