Awattom SNOPT-0.5 IP56 500 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 500 W
Input voltage:136-278 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):2.5 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Awattom SNOPT-0.5 IP56 500 W
Стабилизатор Awattom СНОПТ 500 (IP-56) (Н.Ш) 00-00011804 | 12 600 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Awattom СНОПТ 500 (IP-56) (Н.Ш) | 12 600 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Прочан Awattom СНОПТ - 0,5 IP-56 | 9 450 ₴ |
Additional features avr Awattom SNOPT-0.5 IP56:
- Bypass mode
- Model SNOPT-0.5 — degree of protection — IP 20
- Model SNOPT-0.5 IP56 — degree of protection — IP 56
Awattom SNOPT-0.5 IP56 configurations
Price for Awattom SNOPT-0.5 IP56 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Awattom SNOPT-0.5 IP56 500 W | from 9 450 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Awattom SNOPT-1.0 IP56 1000 W | from 12 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNOPT-2.2 IP56 2200 W | from 13 950 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →