Awattom SNOPTSh-27.5 27500 W (11409)
Awattom SNOPTSh-27.5 27500 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 27500 W
Input voltage:80-304 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Awattom SNOPTSh-27.5 27500 W
Стабилизатор Awattom СНОПТ 27,5 кВт (Ш) 00-00009662 | 65 550 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Awattom СНОПТ 27,5 кВт (Ш) | 65 550 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Прочан Awattom СНОПТ 27,5 кВт (Ш) | 50 550 ₴ |
Additional features avr Awattom SNOPTSh-27.5:
- Bypass mode
Awattom SNOPTSh-27.5 configurations
Price for Awattom SNOPTSh-27.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Awattom SNOPTSh-17.6 17600 W | from 44 100 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Awattom SNOPTSh-22.0 22000 W | from 46 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Awattom SNOPTSh-27.5 27500 W | from 50 550 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Awattom SNOPTSh-35.0 35000 W | from 80 700 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →