Awattom SNOPTSh-0.5 500 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 500 W
Input voltage:80-304 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Awattom SNOPTSh-0.5 500 W
Стабилизатор Awattom СНОПТ 500(Ш) 00-00009651 | 7 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Awattom СНОПТ 500 (Ш) | 7 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Прочан Awattom СНОПТ (Ш) - 0,5 | 7 500 ₴ |
Awattom SNOPTSh-0.5 configurations
Price for Awattom SNOPTSh-0.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Awattom SNOPTSh-0.5 500 W | from 7 500 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Awattom SNOPTSh-1.0 1000 W | from 8 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNOPTSh-2.2 2200 W | from 10 200 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →