Axor Citterio 39711000
Axor Citterio 39711000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Citterio 39711000
All prices 7 →Axor Citterio Термостат для душу 39711000 | 35 120 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE AXOR Citterio | 43 934 ₴ |
Термостат для душу Hansgrohe Axor Citterio (39711000) 39711000 | 43 934 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio 39711000 | 25 640 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio 39711000 | 26 281 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio 39711000 | 26 922 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE AXOR Citterio | 43 934 ₴ |
Additional features tap Axor Citterio 39711000:
- Temperature limit at 38 °C
- The concealed part for internal installation is purchased separately (P/N 01800180)
We recommendCompare using chart →