Axor Starck 10820000
Axor Starck 10820000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Starck 10820000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для кухні з висувною лійкою Axor Starck X одноважільний 10820000 | 34 524 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Axor STARCK 240 мм, хром 10820000 | 39 003 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Starck Semi-Pro Dn15 10820000 | 28 520 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Starck Semi-Pro Dn15 10820000 | 29 233 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Starck Semi-Pro Dn15 10820000 | 29 946 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні висувний вилив Axor Starck (10820000) | 44 216 ₴ |
Additional features tap Axor Starck 10820000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →