Axor Starck 10214000
Photos 14 |
Axor Starck 10214000 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Starck 10214000
All prices 10 →Змішувач для біде, одноважільний з донним клапаном Axor Starck 10214000 | 12 008 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HANSGROHE AXOR Starck на біде одноважільний | 15 019 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Axor STARCK LEVER з донним клапаном, хром 10214000 | 15 019 ₴ |
Axor Starck 10214340 | 17 671 ₴ |
Axor Starck 10214340 | 18 102 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →