Axor Citterio E 36735000
Photos 18 |
Axor Citterio E 36735000 |
|
Select button for easy jet selection. Shower hose kink protection. The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Citterio E 36735000
All prices 9 →Душовий набір HANSGROHE AXOR Citterio E 36735000 із ручною лійкою, шлангом | 26 949 ₴ |
Axor Citterio E Zestaw prysznicowy z główką Raindance Select S 120 chrom 3 | 15 840 ₴ |
Axor Citterio E Zestaw prysznicowy z główką Raindance Select S 120 chrom 3 | 16 236 ₴ |
Axor Citterio E Zestaw prysznicowy z główką Raindance Select S 120 chrom 3 | 16 632 ₴ |
Душовий комплект Axor Citterio E Raindance Select S 120 3jet (36735000) | 27 590 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →