from 24 064 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 77 mm, depth 112 mm, waterfall spout
from 5 011 ₴watering can: 68 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 38 864 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 527 mm, depth 112 mm, waterfall spout
from 170 780 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, overhead shower: 240 mm, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 44 984 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, jet: depth 176 mm, waterfall spout
from 20 560 ₴shower set, watering can: 70 mm, modes 2, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 25 200 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 165 mm, depth 112 mm
from 13 080 ₴shower set, watering can: 70 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 25 364 ₴for a washbasin, non-contact, desktop mount, jet: height 90 mm, depth 103 mm, autodrain
from 8 114 ₴watering can: 68 mm, modes 2, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 22 160 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 224 mm, depth 106 mm
from 19 186 ₴built-in, shower set, watering can: 68 mm, modes 2, set: hand shower (shower head), hose, hand shower mount
from 22 800 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, built-in, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 15 810 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 131 mm
from 12 720 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 89 mm, depth 112 mm
from 59 500 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 223 mm, depth 105 mm
from 26 320 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, built-in, Germany, warranty 5 years