from 28 440 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 225 mm, depth 270 mm, spring spout
from 26 520 ₴shower set, watering can: 137 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 23 800 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 158 mm, depth 174 mm
from 30 120 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 226 mm
from 15 840 ₴shower set, watering can: 128 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 25 240 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 237 mm
from 15 240 ₴shower set, watering can: 128 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 39 840 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 222 mm
from 63 440 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 128 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 180 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount, shelf
from 53 920 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, double handle, built-in, jet: height 106 mm, depth 190 mm
from 22 631 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 188 mm
from 18 808 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 90 mm, depth 135 mm, incline 20 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 14 880 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 101 mm, depth 114 mm, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 24 240 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 158 mm, depth 174 mm
from 17 619 ₴for a washbasin, double handle, built-in, jet: depth 176 mm
from 22 000 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 237 mm
from 20 521 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in
from 83 560 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, floor, jet: height 898 mm, depth 235 mm
from 52 059 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, built-in, jet: height 112 mm, depth 190 mm