Imprese Daicy 55009-U
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Imprese Daicy 55009-U |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Daicy 55009-U
All prices 36 →Змішувач для кухні Imprese Daicy-U чорний матовий 55009-UB на дві води | 6 216 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese Daicy 55009-U 49736 | 5 651 ₴ |
Кран для кухні на дві води IMPRESE DAICY хром латунь 55009-U | 5 651 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Imprese Daicy 55009-U с подключением фильтра, хром 193 | 5 651 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з підключенням до фільтру Imprese Daicy-U (55009-U) 550 | 3 596 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Bought 3 years ago for a promotion in the Epicenter. I liked the mixer and the price lured. Also the seller insisted that "very good". A year later, as they installed, the faucet for drinking water flew. I tried to fix it myself but it turned out that there are simply no such spare parts anywhere. Somehow, through their representatives in the Epicenter, they sent us this core. Now the handle is not working very well. Tight adjustable. It also began to dig from under the gander. Build quality is poor and not repairable. I do not recommend. Price, design A year later, the faucet on the filter dripped. Unreliable. i recommend it don't buy |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →