Axor Citterio 39119000
Photos 13 |
Axor Citterio 39119000 |
|
Possibility of installation of the handle on the right or at the left. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
In addition, a concealed mounting piece is required (P/N no. 13623180).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Citterio 39119000
All prices 8 →Змішувач для умивальника настінний Axor Citterio 220 Lever, хром (39119000 | 35 446 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio Chrom (39119000) | 23 760 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio Chrom (39119000) | 24 354 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio Chrom (39119000) | 24 948 ₴ |
Змішувач Axor Citterio 220 Lever для раковини зі стіни на пластині Chrome | 28 625 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →