BaByliss PRO BAB3091BKTE
Videos 1Photos 3 |
BaByliss PRO BAB3091BKTE black red |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO BAB3091BKTE
All prices 6 →Випрямляч для волосся BaByliss PRO (BAB3091BKTE) | 2 829 ₴ |
BaByliss PRO Titanium - Ionic BAB3091BKTE випрямляч для волосся Black Tita | 4 130 ₴ |
Плойка-випрямляч BaByliss BaByliss PRO BAB3091BKTE Titanium Special Editio | 3 128 ₴ |
BABYLISS PRO PROSTOWNICA TITANIUM BAB3091BKTE BLK PREZENT DLA KOBIETY MAMY | 8 484 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся BaByliss PRO Titanium Ionic Special Edition BAB3091B | 2 942 ₴ |
Прибор для укладки Babyliss Pro BAB3091BKTE | 2 800 ₴ |
Video reviews
BaByliss PRO BAB3091BKTE configurations
Price for BaByliss PRO BAB3091BKTE |
---|---|---|---|---|
BaByliss PRO BAB3091BKTE | from 2 800 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO BAB3091RDTE | from 2 773 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →