BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBE
Videos 1Photos 4 |
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBE |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBE
Машинка для окантовки BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBE | 5 350 ₴ |
BaByliss PRO Barbers Spirit FXX3TBE FX3 машинка для стрижки волосся та вус | 6 000 ₴ |
Триммер BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBE | 4 582 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →