BaByliss PRO FX726E
Videos 2Photos 4 |
BaByliss PRO FX726E black golden |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO FX726E
Машинка для окантовки BaByliss PRO LO-PROFX FX726E | 4 100 ₴ |
BaByliss PRO FX726E LO-PROFX Trimmer машинка для стрижки волосся та вусів | 4 860 ₴ |
Тример BaByliss PRO FX726E LO-PRO FX Trimmer HT00008 | 5 035 ₴ |
Тример BaByliss PRO FX726E LO-PROFX | 3 763 ₴ |
Триммер BaByliss PRO FX726E LO-PRO FX Trimmer | 3 582 ₴ |
Video reviews
BaByliss PRO FX726E configurations
Price for BaByliss PRO FX726E |
---|---|---|---|---|
BaByliss PRO FX726E | from 3 582 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO FX726GE | from 3 689 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →