BaByliss MT728E
Photos 5 |
Close
Head
BaByliss MT728E |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss MT728E
Машинка для стрижки+триммер BaByliss MT728EТриммер Babyliss MT728EТриммер Babyliss MT728E - идеальный ответ на все ваши потребности. С помощью большого набора насадок в... moreы сможете легко подстригать и укладывать волосы на теле и лице. Триммер питается от встроенного аккумулятора и работает беспроводно до 60 минут при полном заряде. Babyliss MT728E поможет вам полностью контролировать свой внешний вид, где бы и когда бы вы ни были.Лезвия из углеродистой сталиДержите свою бороду под полным контролем с помощью триммера Babyliss MT728E. Устройство оснащено лезвиями из углеродистой стали, которые обеспечивают острый срез и длительную точность. Дополнительным бонусом является то, что головку можно мыть под водой, что значительно облегчает очистку устройства.Множ Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 2 400 ₴ |
BaByliss MT728E тример для тілаBaByliss MT728E, Тримери для чоловіків, Пристрій BaByliss MT728E дозволить вам постійно тримати свій вигляд під контролем. Пр... moreостота використання робить його ідеальним помічником під час нескладних модних приготувань. Властивості: з легкістю піклуватиметься про небажані волоски надійно підстрижена борода та вуса змінні насадки налаштування довжини підстригання Спосіб використання: Дотримуйтесь інструкції, яка входить в комплект. Notino.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report | 2 140 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Babyliss MT728E- Основное назначение: триммер для бороды и носа
- Комплектация: триммер для бороды и носа
- Насадки:... moreнож для стрижкитриммер для ушей и носасеточная бритвауниверсал Eldom.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 2 397 ₴ |
Набір для стриження Babyliss MT728E | 1 899 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки + тример BaByliss MT728EТример Babyliss MT728E
Тример Babyliss MT728E - ідеальна відповідь на всі ваші потреби. За допомогою великого набору насад... moreок ви зможете легко підстригати та укладати волосся на тілі та обличчі. Тример живиться від вбудованого акумулятора і працює бездротово до 60 хвилин при повному заряді. Babyliss MT728E допоможе вам повністю контролювати свій зовнішній вигляд, де б і коли б ви не були.
Леза з Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 2 011 ₴ |
Series BaByliss Men (household for him)Compare using chart →
from 1 039 ₴
clipper, power supply: battery, up to 60 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.5 – 24 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 2 696 ₴
beard trimmer, power supply: up to 160 min, combs: fixed, a haircut 0.6 – 28 mm, blades: titanium, adjustable, wet cleaning
from 629 ₴
clipper, power supply: mains, combs: fixed, a haircut up to 25 mm, blades: stainless steel, adjustable
from 3 155 ₴
clipper, power supply: up to 160 min, combs: fixed, a haircut 0.6 – 28 mm, blades: stainless steel, adjustable, wet cleaning, charge indicator
from 4 696 ₴
multifunctional clipper, for ears and nose, for shaving, additional clipper blade, power supply: battery, up to 300 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.2 – 16 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning, charge indicator
from 1 580 ₴
multifunctional clipper, for goatee, for ears and nose, for shaving, for body, power supply: up to 40 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.5 – 15 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 499 ₴
nose and ear trimmer, for ears and nose, power supply: batteries, blades: stainless steel
from 4 590 ₴
clipper, power supply: battery, up to 180 min, combs: fixed, a haircut 0.8 – 25 mm, blades: stainless steel, adjustable
from 1 849 ₴
clipper, power supply: battery, up to 75 min, combs: fixed, a haircut 0.3 – 13 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 1 264 ₴
beard and nose trimmer, for ears and nose, for shaving, power supply: battery, up to 60 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.4 – 7 mm, blades: titanium, wet cleaning
from 1 599 ₴
clipper, power supply: up to 60 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.5 – 25 mm, blades: titanium, wet cleaning
from 1 896 ₴
set clipper + trimmer, power supply: mains, batteries, combs: fixed, a haircut 0.5 – 25 mm, blades: stainless steel
from 1 377 ₴
clipper, power supply: battery, up to 60 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.5 – 25 mm, blades: stainless steel
from 1 577 ₴
beard and nose trimmer, for ears and nose, for shaving, power supply: battery, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut up to 8 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 4 784 ₴
clipper, power supply: battery, up to 180 min, combs: fixed, a haircut 0.8 – 25 mm, blades: stainless steel, adjustable
from 1 061 ₴
beard and nose trimmer, for ears and nose, power supply: battery, up to 60 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.4 – 7 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 4 050 ₴
beard trimmer, power supply: battery, up to 40 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.4 – 5 mm, blades: stainless steel, charge indicator
from 1 928 ₴
multifunctional clipper, for ears and nose, for body, additional clipper blade, power supply: battery, up to 70 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.4 – 14 mm, blades: titanium, wet cleaning
from 1 899 ₴
beard and nose trimmer, for ears and nose, for shaving, power supply: battery, up to 60 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut up to 8 mm, blades: stainless steel
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 577 ₴
beard and nose trimmer, for ears and nose, for shaving, power supply: battery, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut up to 8 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 1 804 ₴
beard and nose trimmer, for ears and nose, power supply: battery, up to 50 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.5 – 21 mm, blades: stainless steel
from 1 367 ₴
clipper, power supply: up to 40 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.5 – 21 mm, blades: stainless steel
from 2 850 ₴
clipper, power supply: up to 120 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.5 – 42 mm, blades: titanium, charge indicator
from 349 ₴
clipper, power supply: mains, combs: fixed, a haircut up to 12 mm, blades: stainless steel, adjustable
from 839 ₴
clipper, power supply: mains, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.5 – 21 mm, blades: stainless steel
from 2 028 ₴
beard trimmer, for goatee, power supply: battery, up to 90 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.4 – 20 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 1 765 ₴
beard trimmer, for shaving, additional clipper blade, power supply: battery, up to 120 min, combs: adjustable, fixed, a haircut 0.5 – 17 mm, blades: titanium, wet cleaning, charge indicator
from 437 ₴
clipper, power supply: battery, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.7 – 21 mm, blades: ceramic, charge indicator
from 679 ₴
nose and ear trimmer, for ears and nose, for eyebrows, power supply: batteries, combs: fixed, a haircut up to 5 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning
from 1 168 ₴
multifunctional clipper, for ears and nose, power supply: battery, up to 60 min, combs: fixed, a haircut up to 9 mm, blades: stainless steel
from 1 039 ₴
clipper, power supply: battery, up to 60 min, combs: adjustable, a haircut 0.5 – 24 mm, blades: stainless steel, wet cleaning