BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880RGE
Videos 5Photos 5 |
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880RGE chrome pink |
|
Equipped with two knife blocks made of Japanese alloy steel — 30 mm "U" and 40 mm "T" with the ability to install a "zero" fit "Zero Gap".
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880RGE
All prices 7 →Машинка для стрижки BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE | 3 649 ₴ |
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880 машинка для стрижки волосся Rose | 6 000 ₴ |
Тример BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE Rose FX Trimmer HT00010 | 4 968 ₴ |
Тример Babyliss Pro FX7880RGE RoseFX | 3 825 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки BaByliss PRO Barber Spirit Rosse Gold (FX7880RGE) | 4 758 ₴ |
Триммер Babyliss Pro FX7880RGE RoseFX | 3 640 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки BaByliss PRO Barber Spirit Rosse Gold (FX7880RGE) | 4 752 ₴ |
Video reviews
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880RGE configurations
Price for BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880RGE |
---|---|---|---|---|
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880E | from 3 199 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880RGE | from 3 640 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →