ONRIDE Atom 16 WL
Type:wireless
Display:2 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed
Bike maintenance alert.
All specifications
Specifications Atom 16 WL
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ONRIDE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ONRIDE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ONRIDE Atom 16 WL
Onride Велокомпьютер ONRIDE Atom 16W, 16 функций, беспроводной, черный 693 | 760 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер бездротовий ONRIDE Atom 16W чорний, 16 функцій | 760 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер ONRIDE Atom 16W, 16 функцій, бездротовий, чорний | 910 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Onride Atom 16W (1085-6936116100812) | 760 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →