ONRIDE Onix SIS 23W
Type:wireless
Display:3 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed
Sensors:thermometer
Bike maintenance reminder. Fat burning.
All specifications
Specifications Onix SIS 23W
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ONRIDE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ONRIDE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ONRIDE Onix SIS 23W
All prices 6 →Onride Велокомпьютер ONRIDE Onix SIS 23W, 23 функции, беспроводной, черный | 940 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер бездротовий ONRIDE Onix SIS 23W чорний, 23 функцій | 940 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Onride Onix SIS 23W 23 функції бездротовий чорний | 940 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер ONRIDE Onix SIS 23W, 23 функції, бездротовий, чорний | 1 115 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер ONRIDE Onix SIS 23W. 23 функції. бездротовий. чорний. Підсві | 940 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Onride Onix SIS 23W (1085-6936116100821) | 940 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →