BBS CI-R 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA82
Videos 8Photos 16 | from 27 096 up to 34 813 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):82 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations BBS CI-R 53
Specifications
BBS CI-R 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA82 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BBS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BBS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices BBS CI-R 8,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA82
Литые диски BBS CI-R R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA82 (satin black) 1001872357 | 29 048 ₴ |
BBS CI-R 8.5x19 5x120 ET35 DIA82 SB | 27 702 ₴ |
BBS CI-R (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA82) Satin Black | 29 266 ₴ |
Диски BBS CI-R 8,5x19 5x120 ET35 DIA82 (satin black) | 29 032 ₴ |
BBS CI-R satin black (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA82) | 29 047 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar