Bergamont Revox 8 29 2022 frame L (286825008)
Photos 3 |
Bergamont Revox 8 29 2022 frame L |
|
Which brand of bike is best to buy?Bicycle brands that guarantee you quality, reliability and riding comfort
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bergamont 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bergamont.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Bergamont Revox 8 29 2022 frame L configurations
Price for Bergamont Revox 8 29 2022 frame L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bergamont Revox 8 29 2022 frame L | from 45 630 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bergamont Revox 8 29 2022 frame XL | from 45 630 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bergamont Revox 8 29 2022 frame XXL | from 45 630 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →