Garmin Edge 540
Videos 24Photos 10 |
Garmin Edge 540
Type:wireless
Display:backlit
Statistics:speed, distance
Sensors:thermometer, barometer
Smartphone notifications, weather, sound prompts. Compatible with Vector, with Varia headlights, display and radar, Shimano DI2 Synchro Shift Integration. Connect IQ, Garmin Connect, Virb, Find MY Edge, Inreach, ANT+ Electronic Shifting.
Solar - solar charging function, Sensor Bundle - a set of cadence and heart rate sensors included.
All specifications
Specifications Edge 540
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Edge 540
All prices 16 →Garmin Edge 540, EU East + Central - велокомп'ютер 010-02694-31 | 17 560 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 540 Solar (010-02694-21) | 17 674 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 540 Solar (010-02694-21) | 17 522 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 540 Solar (010-02694-51) | 15 499 ₴ |
Навігатор для велосипеда Garmin Edge 540 (010-02694-01) | 15 400 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →