Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1153
Photos 4 |
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1153 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1153
All prices 11 →Каструля Berlinger Haus 6.1 л (BH 1153N) | 2 431 ₴ |
Кастрюля Berlinger Haus 6.1 л (BH 1153N) | 2 431 ₴ |
Кастрюля с крышкой Berlinger Haus 6,1 л BH-1153N | 2 559 ₴ |
Каструля Berlinger Haus Touch Line 28 см BH-1153N | 2 794 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus BH-1153-N | 2 859 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1153 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1153 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1151 | from 1 205 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1152 | from 1 581 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1153 | from 1 209 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →