Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1149 30 cm
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1149 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1149 30 cm
Berlinger Haus BH-1149 | 1 583 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Berlinger Haus Gray Stone Touch Line BH-1149 30 см | 1 736 ₴ |
Сковорода Berlinger Haus Stone Touch 30 см BH-1149 | 1 449 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Berlinger Haus Gray Stone Touch Line BH-1149 30 см | 1 652 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1149 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1149 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1145 20 cm | from 695 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1146 24 cm | from 811 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1148 28 cm | from 1 225 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-1149 30 cm | from 1 449 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →