Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-6167
Photos 5 |
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-6167 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Stone Touch BH-6167
All prices 8 →Berlinger Haus Stone Touch Line 13 ін. (6176-BH) | 6 638 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus Stone Touch Line 13 пр. (6176-BH) | 6 638 ₴ |
Набір каструль і сковорідок Berlinger Haus Zestaw Naczyń Gray Stone Touch | 7 544 ₴ |
Набір посуду 13 предметів Berlinger Haus Stone Touch Line BH-6176 | 7 628 ₴ |
Набір посуду Berlinger Haus Stone Touch Line BH-6176 13 предметів | 8 603 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Equipment:
- Saucepan with lid 2.5 L, 20x10.4 cm
- Saucepan with lid 4.1 L, 24x11.8 cm
- Saucepan with lid 6.1 L, 28x12.4 cm
- Universal frying pan 1 L, 20x4.5 cm
- Deep frying pan 2.3 L, 24x6.5 cm
- Bakelite coasters 2 pcs
- Plastic lids 3 pcs
We recommendCompare using chart →