Berlinger Haus Black Burgundy BH-1620 20 cm
Photos 6 |
Berlinger Haus Black Burgundy BH-1620 20 cm26 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Black Burgundy BH-1620 20 cm
All prices 7 →Сковорода без крышки Berlinger Haus 20 см BH-1620N | 664 ₴ |
Сковорода Berlinger Haus Black Burgundy Metallic Line 20 см BH-1620N | 726 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus BH-1620-N | 710 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Berlinger Haus Metallic Line BH-1620-N 20 см | 729 ₴ |
Сковорода 20 см Metallic Line Black Red Edition Berlinger Haus BH-1620-N | 967 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Berlinger Haus Metallic Line BH-1620-N 20 см | 779 ₴ |
Сковорода Berlinger Haus Black Red Metallic Line 20 см BH-1620N | 437 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus Black Burgundy BH-1620 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus Black Burgundy BH-1620 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus Black Burgundy BH-1620 20 cm | from 437 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Black Burgundy BH-1841 26 cm | from 922 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →