Berlinger Haus Quick Snap BH-1107 24 cm black
Photos 4 |
Berlinger Haus Quick Snap BH-1107 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Quick Snap BH-1107 24 cm black
All prices 6 →Сковорода Berlinger Haus 24 см (BH 1107N) | 2 079 ₴ |
Сковорода Berlinger Haus 24 см (BH 1107N) | 2 079 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus BH-1107N | 2 035 ₴ |
Сковорода глубокая Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond Line BH-1107N 24 см | 2 973 ₴ |
Сковорода глибока Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond Line BH-1107N 24 см | 2 359 ₴ |
Сковорода глибока Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond Line BH-1107N 24 см | 2 231 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →