Berlinger Haus I-Rose BH-6037 28 cm copper
Berlinger Haus I-Rose BH-6037 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus I-Rose BH-6037 28 cm copper
All prices 7 →Сотейник Berlinger Haus із кришкою 3.8 л 28х7.5 см (BH 6037) | 1 733 ₴ |
Сотейник Berlinger Haus с крышкой 3.8 л 28х7.5 см (BH 6037) | 1 733 ₴ |
Сотейник с крышкой Berlinger Haus 3,8 л BH-6037 | 1 824 ₴ |
BerlingerHaus з кришкою 3,8 л (BH 6037) зкришкою3,8л(BH6037) | 1 815 ₴ |
Сотейник з антипригарним покриттям та кришкою Berlinger Haus L-Rose Editio | 1 991 ₴ |
Сотейник Berlinger Haus з кришкою 3.8 л (28 х 7.5 см) (BH 6037) | 1 816 ₴ |
Сотейник з антипригарним покриттям 28 см і кришкою Berlinger Haus L-Rose E | 1 367 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →