Berlinger Haus Forest BH-1193 28 cm
Photos 4 |
Berlinger Haus Forest BH-1193 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Forest BH-1193 28 cm
All prices 11 →Сковорода Berlinger Haus Forest Line 28 см (BH 1193N) | 1 143 ₴ |
Сковорода Berlinger Haus Forest Line 28 см (BH 1193N) | 1 141 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus BH-1193N | 1 139 ₴ |
Сковорода 28 см Berlinger Haus BH-1193N | 1 249 ₴ |
Сковорода Berlinger Haus Forest Line 28*5.2см із мармурово-гранітним покри | 1 150 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Berlinger Haus Forest BH-1193 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus Forest BH-1193 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus Forest BH-1190 20 cm | from 579 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Forest BH-1191 24 cm | from 663 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Forest BH-1192 26 cm | from 1 082 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Forest BH-1193 28 cm | from 956 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Forest BH-1194 30 cm | from 1 381 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →