Fissman Fiore 4624 28 cm
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Fissman Fiore 4624 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Fiore 4624 28 cm
All prices 12 →Fissman Fiore 28 см AL-4624.28 | 1 452 ₴ |
Fissman Fiore 28 см AL-4624.28 | 1 452 ₴ |
Сковорода Fissman FIORE 28 см алюминий с индукционным дном AL-4624.28 4624 | 1 561 ₴ |
Сковорідка Fissman Fiore 28 см 4624 | 1 452 ₴ |
Сковорода Fissman FIORE 28 см індукційна (4624) | 1 129 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Fissman Fiore 4624 configurations
Price for Fissman Fiore 4624 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Fiore 4621 20 cm | from 709 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Fissman Fiore 4622 24 cm | from 711 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
Fissman Fiore 4623 26 cm | from 979 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Fissman Fiore 4624 28 cm | from 1 129 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →