Beurer KS 34 (70311)
Photos 8 |
Beurer KS 34 |
|
Allow to weigh up to 15 kg. The display indication appears after weighing has started.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer KS 34
All prices 48 →Кухонні ваги Beurer KS 34 KS34 | 1 339 ₴ |
Кухонні ваги Beurer KS 34 | 1 339 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні електронні Beurer KS 34 | 1 604 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні Beurer Ks 34 Stainless Steel | 1 499 ₴ |
Весы кухонные Beurer KS34 | 1 339 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 1 4 |
“I bought these scales a long time ago, I won’t say for sure, but I think about two years ago. I took it then because I decided to lose weight by counting calories, and I had to weigh portions. The scales are quite sensitive, even 1-3 grams show. But in general they are calculated up to 15 kg This is of course great, but due to their compact size it will be problematic to weigh something large (even a large-diameter pan). I took them. They turn on simply, just put something on them. They turn off on their own if you do not interact with them for some time. There is a reset, it is convenient to put a plate, reset and weigh the product directly. No need to calculate the difference. There are different measures of weight "I haven't used them yet, but it's definitely a plus. I don't really like the glass platform that everything is put on. No, it's solid, it's not damaged, but you can see every drop on it, you have to hit army. But in general, not bad, in terms of functionality that is necessary! large allowable weight, light and compact glass surface easily soiled Alexandra: use Beurer KS 34 few months |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →