Beurer KS 52
Beurer KS 52 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer KS 52
Весы кухонные Beurer KS 52 | 2 219 ₴ |
Beurer KS 52 KS52 | 2 219 ₴ |
Весы кухонные Beurer KS 52 | 2 219 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні BEURER KS 52 | 2 219 ₴ |
Additional features scales Beurer KS 52:
- Digit indication height — 16 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →