Beurer KS 28
Beurer KS 28 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer KS 28
All prices 23 →Кухонні ваги KS 28 KS28 | 1 179 ₴ |
BEURER KS 28 | 1 179 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні Beurer Ks 28 | 1 151 ₴ |
Весы кухонные Beurer KS 28 | 889 ₴ |
BEURER KS 28 | 1 179 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Additional features scales Beurer KS 28:
- Display (digit size 16 mm)
We recommendCompare using chart →