Beurer LS 20 Eco (73213)
Photos 6 |
Beurer LS 20 Eco |
|
The scale does not use an accumulator or batteries. The built-in generator, when turned on, provides the model with power for weighing luggage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer LS 20 Eco
Весы для багажа Beurer LS 20 ECO | 1 379 ₴ |
Ваги для багажу Beurer LS 20 ECO | 1 109 ₴ |
Beurer Ваги для багажу Beurer LS 20 ECO | 1 109 ₴ |
Beurer LS 20 ECO LS20ECO | 1 379 ₴ |
Весы багажные Beurer LS 20 eco | 1 379 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →