BF Goodrich Urban Terrain T/A 215/70 R16 100H
Videos 5Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
BF Goodrich Urban Terrain T/A 215/70 R16 100H 215/70 R16 100 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BF Goodrich 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BF Goodrich.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BF Goodrich Urban Terrain T/A 215/70 R16 100H
BFGoodrich Urban Terrain T/A 215/70 R16 100H | 8 280 ₴ |
Шини BFGoodrich Urban Terrain T/A 215/70 R16 100H | 7 084 ₴ |
BFGoodrich Urban Terrain T/A 215/70 R16 100H 34944 | 6 443 ₴ |
BFGoodrich Urban Terrain T/A 215/70 R16 100H | 6 889 ₴ |
0 0 0 5 |
Subaru Outback, drove 30,000, 90/10 asphalt / off-road, absolutely satisfied, especially in snow) Hook, wear. Noise. Yaro Bevza: use BF Goodrich Urban Terrain T/A 225/65 R17 102H more than year |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
28 January 2023, 00:10
Грязь #
Машина нісах х треіл . Дорога 300м розмитой шрунтовкі. Сможе проїхати? Чи шукати сильнішу рещину? І яка витрата палива?
Video reviews
BF Goodrich Urban Terrain T/A 215/70 R16 100H configurations
Price for BF Goodrich Urban Terrain T/A 215/70 R16 100H |
---|---|---|---|---|
BF Goodrich Urban Terrain T/A 215/70 R16 100H | from 6 443 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →