Big Agnes Bunk House 6 (021.0078)
Videos 6Photos 10 |
Big Agnes Bunk House 6
4 -local
6.5 kg
6 -local 9 kg
Suitable for:camping
Number of seats:6
Season:spring/autumn, summer
Design:canopy, vestibule
Frame:aluminium
tent material:polyester
Bottom material:polyester
Weight:8.96 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Big Agnes Bunk House 6
All prices 8 →Намет Big Agnes Bunk House 6 - оранжевий 021.0078 | 27 596 ₴ |
Намет Big Agnes Bunk House 6 - оранжевий 021.0078 | 23 996 ₴ |
Намет Big Agnes Bunk House 6 orange/taupe (021.0078) 00012814 | 23 996 ₴ |
Намет Big Agnes Bunk House 6 orange/taupe | 23 996 ₴ |
Намет Big Agnes Bunk House 6 (2022) orange/taupe 021.0078 | 23 996 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Big Agnes Bunk House 6 configurations
Price for Big Agnes Bunk House 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Big Agnes Bunk House 4 | from 18 956 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Big Agnes Bunk House 6 | from 23 996 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →