Black&Decker BEBLV260
Photos 8 |
Black&Decker BEBLV260 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker BEBLV260
All prices 11 →Пилосос садовий Black+Decker BEBLV260 | 3 859 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос-повітродувка Black+Decker BEBLV260 | 3 825 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос електричний Black&Decker BEBLV260 | 5 022 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос електричний BLACK+DECKER BEBLV260 | 5 022 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос електричний BLACK + DECKER BEBLV260 | 5 021 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →