Black&Decker BEBLV290
Videos 4Photos 9 |
Black&Decker BEBLV290 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker BEBLV290
All prices 18 →Садовий пилосмок Black+Decker BEBLV290 електричний, 2,9 кВт (BEBLV290) | 6 455 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос-повітродувка Black+Decker BEBLV290 | 6 400 ₴ |
Воздуходувка электрическая Black&Decker (BEBLV290) | 6 455 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос електричний BLACK+DECKER BEBLV290 | 6 455 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос електричний BLACK+DECKER BEBLV290 | 6 455 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →