Black&Decker BCBLV3625L1
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Black&Decker BCBLV3625L1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker BCBLV3625L1
Садовий пилосос-повітродувка Black+Decker BCBLV3625L1 | 14 125 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос акумуляторний безщітковий Black&Decker BCBLV3625L1 | 14 638 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос акумуляторний безщітковий BLACK+DECKER BCBLV3625L1 | 14 638 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос акумуляторний Бесщеточний BLACK + DECKER BCBLV3625L1 | 14 637 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →