Karcher BLV 18-200 Battery (1.444-100.0)
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Karcher BLV 18-200 Battery |
|
The battery and charger are not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher BLV 18-200 Battery
All prices 38 →Акумуляторна повітродувка-пилосос Karcher BLV 18-200 Battery без акб 1.444 | 9 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторна повітродувка-пилосос Karcher BLV 18-200 Battery (18 В) (1.444 | 9 999 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос-повітродувка Karcher BLV 18-200 Battery (1.444-100.0) | 8 500 ₴ |
Воздуходувка аккумуляторная Karcher BLV 18-200 Battery (1.444-100.0) - без | 9 999 ₴ |
KARCHER BLV 18-200 BATTERY (1.444-100.0) | 7 976 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →