Blackview Tab 80 128 GB / 8 ГБ
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Blackview Tab 80 128 GB / 8 ГБ
System:Android 13
Display Diagonal:10.1 "
Resolution:1280x800 px
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Unisoc Tiger T606
Camera:13 MP
Selfie camera:8 MP
Battery capacity:7680 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:484 g
RAM expansion function up to 4 GB. Widevine L1 support.
All specifications
Specifications Tab 80 128GB/8GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blackview 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blackview.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blackview Tab 80 128 GB / 8 ГБ
All prices 82 →Планшет Blackview Tab 80 10.1" 8/128GB LTE Android Grey (6931548314523) | 6 592 ₴ |
Планшет Blackview Tab 80 10.1" LTE 8/128Gb Grey (6931548314523) | 7 199 ₴ |
Планшет Blackview TAB 80 8/128GB Grey EU 5046531809orig | 5 472 ₴ |
Планшет Blackview Tab 80 10.1" LTE 8/128Gb Grey 6931548314523 | 7 199 ₴ |
Планшет Blackview Tab 80 8/128GB 4G Dual Sim Grey UA Tab 80 8/128GB 4G Gre | 7 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Blackview Tab 80 configurations
Price for Blackview Tab 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blackview Tab 80 64 GB | from 4 539 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Blackview Tab 80 128 GB / 4 ГБ | from 4 759 ₴ | 70 offers | ||
Blackview Tab 80 128 GB / 8 ГБ | from 5 140 ₴ | 82 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →