Bohmann BH7421-28
Photos 4 |
Bohmann BH7421-28 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bohmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bohmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bohmann BH7421-28
All prices 18 →BOHMANN BH 7421-28 MRB | 1 157 ₴ |
BOHMANN BH 7421-28 MRB | 1 151 ₴ |
Кастрюля Bohmann 28 см 6.7 л (7421-28-BH) | 1 139 ₴ |
Каструля Bohmann 28 см 6.7 л (7421-28-BH) | 1 157 ₴ |
Кастрюля с крышкой Bohmann 6,7 л 7421-28-BH | 1 344 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Bohmann BH7421-28 configurations
Price for Bohmann BH7421-28 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bohmann BH7421-20 | from 665 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Bohmann BH7421-24 | from 884 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Bohmann BH7421-28 | from 1 051 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →