Borbet BY 9x20/5x112 ET25 DIA66,5
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 15 490 up to 21 022 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.5 mm Departure (ET):25 mm |
Configurations Borbet BY 79
Specifications
Borbet BY 9x20/5x112 ET25 DIA66,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet BY 9x20/5x112 ET25 DIA66,5
Литые диски Borbet BY R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.5 (matt black) 1001870077 | 17 219 ₴ |
Диски Borbet BY 9x20 5x112 ET25 DIA66,5 (matt black) | 17 218 ₴ |
Borbet BY (R20 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.5) MtB | 17 326 ₴ |
Borbet BY 9x20 5x112 ET25 DIA66.5 TPM | 15 490 ₴ |
BORBET Легковой диск BORBET BY Titan Polished Matt R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET25 DI | 17 917 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar