Borbet CW3 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Photos 12 | from 13 015 up to 18 170 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 202
Specifications
Borbet CW3 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Borbet CW3 R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Gloss Black | 16 150 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 sterling silver (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) | 13 899 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) SS На замовлення з Європи. | 16 125 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 W8.5 R19 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 SS | 17 112 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Glossy 222197 | 16 399 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Similar