Borbet TL2 7x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
Photos 6 | from 6 500 up to 7 754 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Borbet TL2 13
Specifications
Borbet TL2 7x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet TL2 7x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
Литые диски Borbet TL2 R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 (brilliant silver) 1 | 7 148 ₴ |
Диски Borbet TL2 7x17 5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1 (brilliant silver) | 7 227 ₴ |
Borbet TL2 (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1) brilliant silver | 7 240 ₴ |
Borbet TL2 7x17 5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 S | 6 500 ₴ |
BORBET BORBET TL2 Brilliant Silver R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET50 HUB67.1 | 7 503 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar